MATCH DETAILS: Location: Upcoming Information:ATP Australian Open 10.01.2024 Competition: Mpetshi Perricard – Huesler live stream
When/Date: 10.01.2024 Time: 10:30 pm Repeat:Live Prediction on Mpetshi Perricard v Huesler: Available
Prediction (the most likely score): 0:2
Mpetshi Perricard 41.2%
Huesler 58.8%
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
2024
Quarter-finals
1
Bagnis F. (Alt)
Dougaz A.
0 : 2
2
Peniston R.
Ymer E.
2 : 1
3
Blanchet U.
Ajdukovic D.
0 : 2
4
Prizmic D.
Navone M. (18)
2 : 1
5
Cobolli F. (2)
Jin J. (WC)
2 : 0
6
Choinski J.
Hassan B.
0 : 2
7
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Escoffier A.
2 : 0
8
Pellegrino A.
Piros Z. (20)
1 : 2
9
Barrios Vera T. (3)
Mpetshi Perricard G.
0 : 2
10
Misolic F.
Huesler M.
1 : 2
11
Lajal M.
Grenier H.
0 : 2
12
Hsu Y. H.
Cressy M. (19)
0 : 2
13
Gaston H. (4)
Bu Y.
2 : 0
14
Zhukayev B.
Kicker N.
2 : 0
15
Couacaud E.
Jacquet K.
1 : 2
16
Rincon D.
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
17
Mmoh M. (5)
Meligeni Alves F.
0 : 2
18
Brancaccio R.
De Jong J.
0 : 2
19
Bonadio R.
Marinkov P. (WC)
2 : 0
20
Jones H. (WC)
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
1 : 2
21
Martinez P. (6)
Passaro F.
0 : 2
22
Crawford O.
Ivashka I.
2 : 1
23
Sekulic P. (WC)
Roca Batalla O.
0 : 2
24
Hemery C.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
25
Kovacevic A. (7)
Onclin G.
2 : 1
26
Yevseyev D.
Sachko V.
0 : 2
27
Schoolkate T. (WC)
Shimabukuro S.
2 : 1
28
Moreno De Alboran N.
Mochizuki S. (27)
1 : 2
29
Goffin D. (8)
Travaglia S.
2 : 0
30
Harris B.
Kuzmanov D.
2 : 1
31
Herbert P.
Burruchaga R. A.
2 : 1
32
Llamas Ruiz P.
Diallo G. (29)
0 : 2
33
Dellien H. (9)
Oliveira G.
2 : 0
34
Mayot H.
Collarini A.
2 : 0
35
Lokoli L. (RET.)
Gaio F.
1 : 1
36
Mensik J.
Nakashima B. (25)
2 : 0
37
Medjedovic H. (10)
Cecchinato M.
2 : 0
38
Shelbayh A.
Droguet T.
2 : 0
39
Svrcina D.
Jasika O. (WC)
1 : 2
40
Blockx A. (WC)
Svajda Z. (32)
1 : 2
41
Schwartzman D. (11)
Kudla D.
0 : 2
42
Trungelliti M.
Klein L.
1 : 2
43
Gakhov I.
Molleker R.
0 : 2
44
Napolitano S.
Albot R. (23)
2 : 0
45
Paire B. (12)
Marie J.
0 : 2
46
Ritschard A.
Tabur C.
2 : 0
47
Dzumhur D.
Skatov T.
2 : 1
48
Cuevas P.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
49
Nardi L. (13)
Maestrelli F.
2 : 0
50
Gigante M.
Sweeny D. (WC)
0 : 2
51
De Loore J.
Tu L.
2 : 0
52
Kolar Z.
Bergs Z. (22)
0 : 2
53
Molcan A. (14)
Brouwer G.
2 : 0
54
Giannessi A.
Millman J.
0 : 2
55
Agamenone F.
Winter E. (WC)
0 : 2
56
Blancaneaux G.
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
57
Cerundolo J. M. (15)
Atmane T.
1 : 2
58
Marchenko I.
Fatic N.
0 : 2
59
Kovalik J.
Bellucci M.
1 : 2
60
Nava E.
Darderi L. (21)
2 : 0
61
Tirante T. A. (16)
Coppejans K.
1 : 2
62
Virtanen O.
Vavassori A.
0 : 2
63
Wu Tung-Lin
Valkusz M.
0 : 2
64
Shimizu Y.
Comesana F. (17)
0 : 2
Semi-finals
1
Dougaz A.
Peniston R.
2
Ajdukovic D.
Prizmic D.
3
Cobolli F. (2)
Hassan B.
4
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Piros Z. (20)
5
Mpetshi Perricard G.
Huesler M.
6
Grenier H.
Cressy M. (19)
7
Gaston H. (4)
Zhukayev B.
8
Jacquet K.
Harris L. (30)
9
Meligeni Alves F.
De Jong J.
10
Bonadio R.
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
11
Passaro F.
Crawford O.
12
Roca Batalla O.
Kopriva V. (24)
13
Kovacevic A. (7)
Sachko V.
14
Schoolkate T.
Mochizuki S. (27)
15
Goffin D. (8)
Harris B.
16
Herbert P.
Diallo G. (29)
17
Dellien H. (9)
Mayot H.
18
Gaio F.
Mensik J.
19
Medjedovic H. (10)
Shelbayh A.
20
Jasika O.
Svajda Z. (32)
21
Kudla D.
Klein L.
22
Molleker R.
Napolitano S.
23
Marie J.
Ritschard A.
24
Dzumhur D.
Zeppieri G. (26)
25
Nardi L. (13)
Sweeny D.
26
De Loore J.
Bergs Z. (22)
27
Molcan A. (14)
Millman J.
28
Winter E.
Nagal S. (28)
29
Atmane T.
Fatic N.
30
Bellucci M.
Nava E.
31
Coppejans K.
Vavassori A.
32
Valkusz M.
Comesana F. (17)
Final
Other matches:
https://tvevents.org/Soccer.php/Atalanta—Frosinone/564829/
https://donnael.com/Soccer.php/Nantes/Clermont/245161/
https://jsfiddle.net/hkfcn769/
https://jsfiddle.net/d80gvusm/
https://sportsprediction.social/2024/01/10/mpetshi-perricard-huesler-prediction/
Serbian Srpska Liga – West
https://livestream.fan/category/sports/soccer/austrian-landesliga-wien/
|tennis